Alle Anmeldungen

Title Name Club Grade Kategorien
Mr Michel Zihlmann-Angulo Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Team
Ms Julia Jacquemoud Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Kids U12
Mr Lars Koller Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Kids U12
Mr David Jacquemoud Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Kids U12
Mr Marco Hecht Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Kids U12
Mr Jvar Koller Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Kids U15; Kids U12
Mr Jan Sutter Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Kids U15
Mr Kilian Hecht Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Kids U15
Mr David Jaun Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Team
Ms Tijana Tosic Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Ladies ; Team
Mr Joël Weber Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Team
Ms Monica Hecht Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Ladies ; Team
Ms Fabienne Basler Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Ladies ; Team
Mr Pascal Stalder Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Team
Mr Lukas Hebeisen Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Team
Mr Vincent Tam Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Team
Mr Erik Koller Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Junior U18; Team
Mr Ricardo Rodrigues Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Team
Mr Patrick Kipfer Budoschule Luzern -Senbukan 2Dan Challenger; Team
Ms Selina Koller Budoschule Luzern- Senbukan 4Dan Open ; Ladies ; Team
Mr Pascal Stiefenhofer Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan 3Dan Team
Mr Christian Maurer Shin Ho Kan Bern 5Dan
Mr Giorgio Jacomella Ken Shin Kan Olten kyu Kids U15
Mr Matthias Fehr Ken Shin Kan Olten kyu Kids U15
Mr Paimung Butrdeewong Ken Shin Kan Olten 2Dan Challenger
Mr Urs Jäger Ken Shin Kan Olten 4Dan Open
Mr Kruno Vrbanic Ken Shin Kan Olten 1Dan Open
Mr Simon Woodtly Shin Ho Kan Bern kyu Challenger; Team
Ms Annika Zeltner Budokan Zürich kyu Ladies ; Junior U18; Team
Mr Amarin Zeltner Budokan Zürich 2Dan Junior U18; Team
Mr Yohan Thibault Budokan Zürich 3Dan Open ; Team
Mr Wolf Stettler Budokan Zürich kyu Team
Ms Melissa Schwab Budokan Zürich 1Dan Challenger; Ladies ; Team
Ms Susan Schönmann Budokan Zürich 2Dan Team
Mr Andreas Schoch Budokan Zürich 6Dan Team
Mr Joel Schlegel Budokan Zürich 1Dan Challenger; Team
Mr Godi Renz Budokan Zürich 6Dan Team
Mr Ovidiu Naicu Budokan Zürich kyu Challenger; Team
Mr Max Mosbacher Budokan Zürich 4Dan Open ; Team
Mr George Martens Budokan Zürich 4Dan Open ; Team
Ms Yumi Kröbl Budokan Zürich kyu Kids U15; Kids U12
Mr Chris Kröbl Budokan Zürich 5Dan Open ; Team
Ms Aya Kröbl Budokan Zürich 2Dan Challenger; Ladies ; Team
Mr Yuya Kimura Budokan Zürich kyu Kids U12
Mr Tadeu Kimura Budokan Zürich 1Dan Kids U15
Ms Thais Kimura Budokan Zürich 2Dan Kids U15; Junior U18
Mr Oscar Kimura Budokan Zürich 7Dan Open ; Team
Ms Daniela Kimura Budokan Zürich 5Dan Open ; Ladies ; Team
Mr Sean Fuchs Budokan Zürich 2Dan Team
Mr Jan Born Budokan Zürich 3Dan Open ; Team
Mr Kenichi Fujisaki Budokan Lausanne 4Dan Team
Mr Colin Migy Budokan Lausanne kyu Kids U15
Ms Anna Maurer2 Shin Ho Kan Bern kyu Ladies ; Junior U18; Team
Ms Zora Ramseier Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Kids U12
Ms Ronja Ramseier Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Kids U12
Mr Joshua Steck Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Kids U15
Mr Ken Jud Shin Ho Kan Bern 3Dan Team
Ms Irene Zühlke Shin Ho Kan Bern 1Dan Challenger; Ladies ; Team
Mr Silvan Ott Shin Ho Kan Bern kyu Challenger; Team
Mr Patrick Woodtli Shin Ho Kan Bern kyu Challenger; Team
Mr André Blaser Shin Ho Kan Bern 2Dan Team
Mr Thomas Burri Shin Ho Kan Bern kyu Challenger; Team
Mr Walter Bärtschi Shin Ho Kan Bern 4Dan Open ; Team
Mr Martin Sterchi Shin Ho Kan Bern 4Dan Open
Ms Pénélope Jaquet Sdk Genève 1Dan Kids U15
Mr Yannis Jaquet Sdk Genève 6Dan Open ; Team
Mr Nabil Oulhaci Sdk Genève kyu Team
Mr Valentin Piguet Sdk Genève kyu Team
Mr Guillaume Mühlebach Sdk Genève 3Dan Open ; Team
Mr Guillaume Reipold Sdk Genève kyu Challenger; Team
Ms Caroline Hutter Sdk Genève 2Dan Challenger; Ladies ; Team
Ms Laure Bellivier Sdk Genève 4Dan Team
Mr Sébastien Favez Sdk Genève 4Dan Open ; Team
Mr Vincent Menuz Sdk Genève 4Dan Open ; Team
Mr Tetsuya Hata Sdk Genève kyu Kids U15; Kids U12
Ms Ana Olvera Sdk Genève kyu Ladies ; Junior U18; Team
Mr Christopher Strub Sdk Genève 3Dan Open ; Team
Mr Lopo Metello Budokan Lausanne 1Dan Team
Ms Isaline Metello Budokan Lausanne 1Dan Kids U15
Ms Danaée Metello Budokan Lausanne kyu Kids U12
Mr Nils Rohrer Budokan Lausanne 1Dan Team
Mr Carl Geldmacher Kendo Club St. Gallen kyu Challenger; Junior U18; Team
Mr Roman Enz Kendo Club St. Gallen 4Dan Open ; Team
Mr Dominik Frischknecht Kendo Club St. Gallen 2Dan Challenger; Team
Mr Florian Schmidiger Kendo Club St. Gallen 1Dan Challenger; Team
Mr Marco Tinner Kendo Club St. Gallen 3Dan Open ; Team
Mr Thomas Lopez Budokan Lausanne kyu Kids U12
Mr Mathias Lopez Budokan Lausanne kyu Kids U15; Kids U12
Mr Tarek Bilecen Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Kids U15; Kids U12
Mr Erol Bilecen Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 1Dan Challenger; Team
Mr Ryusuke Shinoda Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Junior U18; Team
Mr Steven Roth Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Challenger; Team
Mr Basil Schwendimann Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 1Dan Challenger; Team
Mr Jérôme Lehaut Shin Ho Kan Bern kyu Team
Ms Marie Debonnaire Budokan Lausanne kyu Kids U15
Mr Alexey Kamenev Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 3Dan Open ; Team
Mr Oliver De Capitani Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 5Dan Open ; Team
Mr Julian Magerkurth Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Kids U12
Mr Justus Magerkurth Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Kids U15; Kids U12
Mr Olaf Magerkurth Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Challenger
Ms Annick Chevillot Budokan Lausanne 4Dan
Mr Pâris Hehner Budokan Lausanne 1Dan Challenger; Junior U18; Team
Mr Daniel Grezzi Budokan Lausanne kyu Challenger; Team
Ms Anita Schmid Pouly Budokan Lausanne 4Dan
Mr Tomoki Loeillot Budokan Lausanne 3Dan Open ; Team
Mr Thomas Lohner Budokan Lausanne kyu
Mr Anakin Lohner Budokan Lausanne kyu
Mr Angel Lohner Budokan Lausanne kyu
Mr Wyatt Lohner Budokan Lausanne kyu
Ms Alexia Lohner Budokan Lausanne kyu
Mr Mattéo Lohner Budokan Lausanne kyu Kids U15
Mr Loghann Lohner Budokan Lausanne kyu Kids U12
Ms Marina Hokari Budokan Lausanne 5Dan
Mr Kouros Ghavami Budokan Lausanne 5Dan Team
Mr Cyrian Pitteloud Budokan Lausanne 5Dan Open ; Team
Mr Sami Farra Budokan Lausanne 4Dan Open ; Team
Mr Piero Cardone Budokan Lausanne 1Dan Challenger; Team
Ms Sarah Bernhard Ten Do Kan Aarau kyu Ladies ; Junior U18; Team
Mr David Bugliani Ten Do Kan Aarau kyu Team
Ms Melissa Keranovic Ten Do Kan Aarau 3Dan Open ; Ladies ; Team
Mr Rafael Hinedy Ten Do Kan Aarau 3Dan Open ; Team
Ms Veronika Orasch Ten Do Kan Aarau 4Dan Open ; Ladies ; Team
Ms Sabrina Kumpf Ten Do Kan Aarau 6Dan
Mr Mathieu Schoch Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 4Dan Open ; Team
Mr Vinzenz Buser Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Challenger; Team
Mr Jean-Batiste Rebmann Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Challenger; Junior U18; Team
Mr David Pipola Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 3Dan Open ; Team
Mr Raphael Heim Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Challenger; Team