Toutes les inscriptions

Title Nom Club Grade Catégories
M. Guillaume Mühlebach Sdk Genève 3Dan Open; Team
Mme Laure Bellivier Sdk Genève 4Dan Team
M. Tetsuya Hata Sdk Genève kyu Kids U12
M. Hiroaki Hata Sdk Genève kyu Kids U12
Mme Yoshiko Hata Sdk Genève kyu Challenger
M. Guillaume Buob Budokan Lausanne 2Dan Open; Team
M. Stephan Buob Budokan Lausanne 4Dan Open; Team
M. Ovidiu Naicu Budokan Zürich kyu Challenger; Team
Mme Irene Zühlke Shin Ho Kan Bern kyu Ladies
Mme Anna Maurer Shin Ho Kan Bern kyu Junior U18; Kids U15
M. Thomas Rohrer Shin Ho Kan Bern kyu Challenger
M. Martin Sterchi Shin Ho Kan Bern 4Dan Open; Team
M. Silvan Ott Shin Ho Kan Bern kyu Challenger; Team
M. Mark Drenhaus Shin Ho Kan Bern kyu Challenger; Team
M. Ken Jud Shin Ho Kan Bern 3Dan Open; Team
M. Walter Bärtschi Shin Ho Kan Bern 4Dan Open; Team
M. Sébastien Lasserre Budokan Lausanne 4Dan Team
M. Sami Farra Budokan Lausanne 4Dan Open; Team
M. Pâris Hehner Budokan Lausanne kyu Junior U18; Team
Mme Marina Hokari Budokan Lausanne 5Dan
Mme Melissa Keranovic Ten Do Kan Aara 3Dan Open; Ladies; Team
Mme Veronika Orasch Ten Do Kan Aara 4Dan Open; Ladies; Team
M. Nico Zimmermann Ten Do Kan Aara 2Dan Challenger; Team
Mme Caroline Gudinchet Ten Do Kan Aara 3Dan Open; Ladies; Team
M. Juri Honegger Ten Do Kan Aara 2Dan Challenger; Team
Mme Beatrice Honegger Ten Do Kan Aara kyu
Mme Jael Basler Ten Do Kan Aara kyu Kids U12
Mme Sarah Bernhard Ten Do Kan Aara kyu Junior U18
M. Ricardo Zanetti Ten Do Kan Aara kyu Junior U18
M. David Bugliani Ten Do Kan Aara kyu Challenger; Team
M. Rafael Hinedy Ten Do Kan Aara 3Dan
M. Daniele Peressini Ten Do Kan Aara kyu Junior U18; Team
Mme Sabrina Kumpf Ten Do Kan Aara 5Dan
M. Christopher Strub Sdk Genève 3Dan Open; Team
Mme Caroline Hutter Sdk Genève 1Dan Challenger; Ladies; Team
Mme Nadia Muri Kendo Club Kriens kyu Challenger; Ladies
M. Rafael Schacher Kendo Club Kriens 1Dan Challenger
M. Kerim Bilecen Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Kids U15
M. Cosimo-Angelo Cataldi Kendo-Winterhur kyu Challenger
Mme Alexia Lohner Budokan Lausanne kyu
M. Loghann Lohner Budokan Lausanne kyu Kids U12
M. Mattéo Lohner Budokan Lausanne kyu Kids U15
M. Cyrian Pitteloud Budokan Lausanne 5Dan Open; Team
M. Joshua Steck Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Kids U15
M. Jonathan Steck Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Kids U12
M. Basil Schwendimann Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 1Dan Challenger; Team
M. Daniel Egger Bushikan Au 4Dan Open
Mme Malin Egger Bushikan Au kyu Kids U12
M. Lenny Egger Bushikan Au kyu Kids U12
M. Jean-Batiste Rebmann Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Junior U18
M. Aldris Arslani Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Junior U18
M. Tenzin L. Dongtse Kendo-Winterhur 3Dan Open
M. Edin Perviz Bushikan Au kyu Kids U12
M. Jan Bont Bushikan Au kyu Kids U12
Mme Marla Eugster Bushikan Au kyu Kids U12
Mme Sabine Müller Bushikan Au 5Dan Open; Ladies
Mme Zora Ramseier Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Kids U12
Mme Ronja Ramseier Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Kids U12
M. Oliver De Capitani Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 4Dan Open; Team
M. Tarek Bilecen Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Kids U12
Mme Annika Zeltner Budokan Zürich kyu Junior U18
M. Amarin Zeltner Budokan Zürich 2Dan Junior U18
M. Manuel Wahlen Budokan Zürich kyu Kids U12
M. Julian Wahlen Budokan Zürich kyu Kids U12
M. Yohan Thibault Budokan Zürich 3Dan Open; Team
M. Wolfgang Stettler Budokan Zürich kyu Team
M. Christos Stamatopoulos Budokan Zürich 4Dan Open; Team
Mme Melissa Schwab Budokan Zürich kyu Challenger; Ladies; Team
Mme Sue Schönmann Budokan Zürich 2Dan Challenger; Ladies; Team
M. Andreas Schoch Budokan Zürich 6Dan Open; Team
M. Joel Schlegel Budokan Zürich kyu Challenger; Team
M. Yannick Rothacher Budokan Zürich 4Dan Open; Team
Mme Anca Olteanu Budokan Zürich 3Dan Open; Ladies; Team
M. Leo Oetterli Budokan Zürich kyu Kids U15; Junior U18
M. Max Mosbacher Budokan Zürich 4Dan Open; Team
M. George Martens Budokan Zürich 3Dan Open; Team
M. Leo Krumpholz Budokan Zürich kyu Kids U12
Mme Yumi Kröbl Budokan Zürich kyu Kids U12
M. Chris Kröbl Budokan Zürich 5Dan Open; Team
Mme Aya Kröbl Budokan Zürich 2Dan Open; Ladies; Team
M. Tadeu Kimura Budokan Zürich kyu Kids U12; Kids U15
Mme Thais Kimura Budokan Zürich 1Dan Kids U15
M. Oscar Kimura Budokan Zürich 7Dan Open; Team
Mme Daniela Kimura Budokan Zürich 5Dan Open; Ladies; Team
Mme Naima Geiger Budokan Zürich kyu Kids U15
M. Jonathan Geiger Budokan Zürich kyu Kids U15; Junior U18
M. Hansruedi Bosshard Budokan Zürich 5Dan Open; Team
M. Jan Born Budokan Zürich 3Dan Open; Team
M. Leandro Gloor Ken Shin Kan Olten kyu Kids U15
M. Yuki Steiner Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Junior U18
M. Roman Enz Kendo Club St. Gallen 4Dan Open
M. Michael Rothauge Kendo Club St. Gallen 1Dan Challenger
M. Carl Geldmacher Kendo Club St. Gallen kyu Junior U18; Team
M. Erik Fähnle Kendo Club St. Gallen kyu Kids U15; Junior U18
M. Oliver Fähnle Kendo Club St. Gallen 3Dan Open
M. Maurice Nikol Kendo Club St. Gallen kyu Challenger; Team
M. Dominik Frischknecht Kendo Club St. Gallen 2Dan Challenger; Team
M. Florian Schmidiger Kendo Club St. Gallen kyu Challenger; Team
M. Marco Tinner Kendo Club St. Gallen 3Dan Open; Team
Mme Pénélope Jaquet Sdk Genève kyu Kids U15
M. Giorgio Jacomella Ken Shin Kan Olten kyu Kids U15
M. Arnoldo Badillo Ken Shin Kan Olten kyu Challenger
M. Pascal Meier Ken Shin Kan Olten kyu Team
M. Bashar Ahmed Ken Shin Kan Olten kyu Challenger; Team
M. Paimung Butrdeewong Ken Shin Kan Olten 1Dan Challenger; Team
M. Kruno Vrbanic Ken Shin Kan Olten kyu Challenger; Team
M. Urs Jaeger Ken Shin Kan Olten 4Dan Open; Team
Mme Julia Jacquemoud Budoschule Luzern kyu Kids U12
M. Lars Koller Budoschule Luzern kyu Kids U12
M. David Jacquemoud Budoschule Luzern kyu Kids U12
M. Jan Sutter Budoschule Luzern kyu Kids U12; Kids U15
M. Kilian Hecht Budoschule Luzern kyu Kids U15
M. Marco Hecht Budoschule Luzern kyu Kids U12
Mme Monica Hecht Budoschule Luzern kyu Challenger; Ladies; Team
Mme Fabienne Basler Budoschule Luzern kyu Junior U18; Challenger; Ladies; Team
M. Stefan Mäder Budoschule Luzern 6Dan Team
M. Erik Koller Budoschule Luzern kyu Junior U18; Team
M. Jvar Koller Budoschule Luzern kyu Kids U12
Mme Renate Zeller Budoschule Luzern kyu Ladies
M. Vincent Tam Budoschule Luzern kyu Challenger; Team
M. Michel Angulo-Sosa Budoschule Luzern kyu Challenger; Team
M. Gian Moser Budoschule Luzern kyu Challenger; Team
M. Pascal Stalder Budoschule Luzern kyu Challenger; Team
Mme Stefanie Kaufmann Budoschule Luzern kyu Junior U18; Challenger; Ladies; Team
M. Ricardo Rodrigues Budoschule Luzern kyu Challenger; Team
M. Patrick Kipfer Budoschule Luzern 2Dan Challenger; Team
M. Pascal Stiefenhofer Budoschule Luzern 3Dan Open; Team
Mme Selina Koller Budoschule Luzern 4Dan Open; Ladies; Team
M. David Pipola Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 3Dan Open; Team
M. Alexey Kamenev Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 3Dan Open; Team
M. Erol Bilecen Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Challenger; Team
M. Mathieu Schoch Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 4Dan Open; Team
M. Yannis Jaquet Sdk Genève 6Dan Open; Team