Toutes les inscriptions

Title Nom Club Grade Catégories
M. Michel Zihlmann-Angulo Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Team
Mme Julia Jacquemoud Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Kids U12
M. Lars Koller Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Kids U12
M. David Jacquemoud Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Kids U12
M. Marco Hecht Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Kids U12
M. Jvar Koller Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Kids U15; Kids U12
M. Jan Sutter Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Kids U15
M. Kilian Hecht Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Kids U15
M. David Jaun Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Team
Mme Tijana Tosic Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Ladies ; Team
M. Joël Weber Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Team
Mme Monica Hecht Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Ladies ; Team
Mme Fabienne Basler Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Ladies ; Team
M. Pascal Stalder Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Team
M. Lukas Hebeisen Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Team
M. Vincent Tam Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Team
M. Erik Koller Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Junior U18; Team
M. Ricardo Rodrigues Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan kyu Challenger; Team
M. Patrick Kipfer Budoschule Luzern -Senbukan 2Dan Challenger; Team
Mme Selina Koller Budoschule Luzern- Senbukan 4Dan Open ; Ladies ; Team
M. Pascal Stiefenhofer Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan 3Dan Team
M. Christian Maurer Shin Ho Kan Bern 5Dan
M. Giorgio Jacomella Ken Shin Kan Olten kyu Kids U15
M. Matthias Fehr Ken Shin Kan Olten kyu Kids U15
M. Paimung Butrdeewong Ken Shin Kan Olten 2Dan Challenger
M. Urs Jäger Ken Shin Kan Olten 4Dan Open
M. Kruno Vrbanic Ken Shin Kan Olten 1Dan Open
M. Simon Woodtly Shin Ho Kan Bern kyu Challenger; Team
Mme Annika Zeltner Budokan Zürich kyu Ladies ; Junior U18; Team
M. Amarin Zeltner Budokan Zürich 2Dan Junior U18; Team
M. Yohan Thibault Budokan Zürich 3Dan Open ; Team
M. Wolf Stettler Budokan Zürich kyu Team
Mme Melissa Schwab Budokan Zürich 1Dan Challenger; Ladies ; Team
Mme Susan Schönmann Budokan Zürich 2Dan Team
M. Andreas Schoch Budokan Zürich 6Dan Team
M. Joel Schlegel Budokan Zürich 1Dan Challenger; Team
M. Godi Renz Budokan Zürich 6Dan Team
M. Ovidiu Naicu Budokan Zürich kyu Challenger; Team
M. Max Mosbacher Budokan Zürich 4Dan Open ; Team
M. George Martens Budokan Zürich 4Dan Open ; Team
Mme Yumi Kröbl Budokan Zürich kyu Kids U15; Kids U12
M. Chris Kröbl Budokan Zürich 5Dan Open ; Team
Mme Aya Kröbl Budokan Zürich 2Dan Challenger; Ladies ; Team
M. Yuya Kimura Budokan Zürich kyu Kids U12
M. Tadeu Kimura Budokan Zürich 1Dan Kids U15
Mme Thais Kimura Budokan Zürich 2Dan Kids U15; Junior U18
M. Oscar Kimura Budokan Zürich 7Dan Open ; Team
Mme Daniela Kimura Budokan Zürich 5Dan Open ; Ladies ; Team
M. Sean Fuchs Budokan Zürich 2Dan Team
M. Jan Born Budokan Zürich 3Dan Open ; Team
M. Kenichi Fujisaki Budokan Lausanne 4Dan Team
M. Colin Migy Budokan Lausanne kyu Kids U15
Mme Anna Maurer2 Shin Ho Kan Bern kyu Ladies ; Junior U18; Team
Mme Zora Ramseier Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Kids U12
Mme Ronja Ramseier Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Kids U12
M. Joshua Steck Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Kids U15
M. Ken Jud Shin Ho Kan Bern 3Dan Team
Mme Irene Zühlke Shin Ho Kan Bern 1Dan Challenger; Ladies ; Team
M. Silvan Ott Shin Ho Kan Bern kyu Challenger; Team
M. Patrick Woodtli Shin Ho Kan Bern kyu Challenger; Team
M. André Blaser Shin Ho Kan Bern 2Dan Team
M. Thomas Burri Shin Ho Kan Bern kyu Challenger; Team
M. Walter Bärtschi Shin Ho Kan Bern 4Dan Open ; Team
M. Martin Sterchi Shin Ho Kan Bern 4Dan Open
Mme Pénélope Jaquet Sdk Genève 1Dan Kids U15
M. Yannis Jaquet Sdk Genève 6Dan Open ; Team
M. Nabil Oulhaci Sdk Genève kyu Team
M. Valentin Piguet Sdk Genève kyu Team
M. Guillaume Mühlebach Sdk Genève 3Dan Open ; Team
M. Guillaume Reipold Sdk Genève kyu Challenger; Team
Mme Caroline Hutter Sdk Genève 2Dan Challenger; Ladies ; Team
Mme Laure Bellivier Sdk Genève 4Dan Team
M. Sébastien Favez Sdk Genève 4Dan Open ; Team
M. Vincent Menuz Sdk Genève 4Dan Open ; Team
M. Tetsuya Hata Sdk Genève kyu Kids U15; Kids U12
Mme Ana Olvera Sdk Genève kyu Ladies ; Junior U18; Team
M. Christopher Strub Sdk Genève 3Dan Open ; Team
M. Lopo Metello Budokan Lausanne 1Dan Team
Mme Isaline Metello Budokan Lausanne 1Dan Kids U15
Mme Danaée Metello Budokan Lausanne kyu Kids U12
M. Nils Rohrer Budokan Lausanne 1Dan Team
M. Carl Geldmacher Kendo Club St. Gallen kyu Challenger; Junior U18; Team
M. Roman Enz Kendo Club St. Gallen 4Dan Open ; Team
M. Dominik Frischknecht Kendo Club St. Gallen 2Dan Challenger; Team
M. Florian Schmidiger Kendo Club St. Gallen 1Dan Challenger; Team
M. Marco Tinner Kendo Club St. Gallen 3Dan Open ; Team
M. Thomas Lopez Budokan Lausanne kyu Kids U12
M. Mathias Lopez Budokan Lausanne kyu Kids U15; Kids U12
M. Tarek Bilecen Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Kids U15; Kids U12
M. Erol Bilecen Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 1Dan Challenger; Team
M. Ryusuke Shinoda Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Junior U18; Team
M. Steven Roth Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Challenger; Team
M. Basil Schwendimann Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 1Dan Challenger; Team
M. Jérôme Lehaut Shin Ho Kan Bern kyu Team
Mme Marie Debonnaire Budokan Lausanne kyu Kids U15
M. Alexey Kamenev Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 3Dan Open ; Team
M. Oliver De Capitani Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 5Dan Open ; Team
M. Julian Magerkurth Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Kids U12
M. Justus Magerkurth Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Kids U15; Kids U12
M. Olaf Magerkurth Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Challenger
Mme Annick Chevillot Budokan Lausanne 4Dan
M. Pâris Hehner Budokan Lausanne 1Dan Challenger; Junior U18; Team
M. Daniel Grezzi Budokan Lausanne kyu Challenger; Team
Mme Anita Schmid Pouly Budokan Lausanne 4Dan
M. Tomoki Loeillot Budokan Lausanne 3Dan Open ; Team
M. Thomas Lohner Budokan Lausanne kyu
M. Anakin Lohner Budokan Lausanne kyu
M. Angel Lohner Budokan Lausanne kyu
M. Wyatt Lohner Budokan Lausanne kyu
Mme Alexia Lohner Budokan Lausanne kyu
M. Mattéo Lohner Budokan Lausanne kyu Kids U15
M. Loghann Lohner Budokan Lausanne kyu Kids U12
Mme Marina Hokari Budokan Lausanne 5Dan
M. Kouros Ghavami Budokan Lausanne 5Dan Team
M. Cyrian Pitteloud Budokan Lausanne 5Dan Open ; Team
M. Sami Farra Budokan Lausanne 4Dan Open ; Team
M. Piero Cardone Budokan Lausanne 1Dan Challenger; Team
Mme Sarah Bernhard Ten Do Kan Aarau kyu Ladies ; Junior U18; Team
M. David Bugliani Ten Do Kan Aarau kyu Team
Mme Melissa Keranovic Ten Do Kan Aarau 3Dan Open ; Ladies ; Team
M. Rafael Hinedy Ten Do Kan Aarau 3Dan Open ; Team
Mme Veronika Orasch Ten Do Kan Aarau 4Dan Open ; Ladies ; Team
Mme Sabrina Kumpf Ten Do Kan Aarau 6Dan
M. Mathieu Schoch Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 4Dan Open ; Team
M. Vinzenz Buser Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Challenger; Team
M. Jean-Batiste Rebmann Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Challenger; Junior U18; Team
M. David Pipola Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 3Dan Open ; Team
M. Raphael Heim Tshiku Sei Kan Basel kyu Challenger; Team